Home Productsgpon fiber sfp modules online manufacturer
Customer Reviews
Хорошо работать с этой компанией. Спасибо!

—— Sobolev,Russian Federation

Хороший продавец, товар соответствует описанию, быстрая отгрузка и доставка. Спасибо!

—— Gilbert

Good product as describe and quick shipping as always.

—— labounthanh

meets expectations

—— Kiarie

EXCELLENT PRODUCT

—— Diaz

el equipo llegó golpeado, tiene undido el chasis

—— Rojas

good products

—— Denis

vendeur fiable

—— zakari

I received a very good attention, the shipment was made quickly and I received the order in a few days. I recommend this seller. Thank you

—— Blanco

all work well

—— Ake

expédition très rapide, et le produit correcpond bien a la description. vendeur recommandé

—— zakari

Highly recommended supplier.fast shiping

—— Donald

Really happy with the service provided. Helen was helpful and patient with me. Thanks for all your help

—— Martin

thank you for the original item and for good customer service. Thank you very much Michelle.

—— Bakhytzhan

I'm Online Chat Now

gpon fiber sfp modules online manufacture

(39)
buy GPON OLT SFP module gpon stok optische transceiver Klasse C + + 20 km ZTE GPON OLT SFP online manufacturer

GPON OLT SFP module gpon stok optische transceiver Klasse C + + 20 km ZTE GPON OLT SFP

Original ZTE GPON OLT SFP/module/ stick/optical transceiver Class C++ 1. Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C++ application 2. Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 3. ... Read More
2021-03-04 16:42:51
buy ZTE GPON-OLT-CLASS C+ Transceiver SFP Modulesfor ZTE GTGO GTGH C300 C320 Fiber optic equipment online manufacturer

ZTE GPON-OLT-CLASS C+ Transceiver SFP Modulesfor ZTE GTGO GTGH C300 C320 Fiber optic equipment

ZTE GPON OLT CLASS C++ Single Mode Fiber SFP Modules Descriptions ZXA10 C300, werelds eerste toekomstbestendig en grootste capability optische toegang platform, is ontwikkeld met massa optische toegang roll-out ... Read More
2021-08-18 15:59:29
buy HuaWei MA5820/MA5822 GPON Fiber Optic Switch Remote Dimming Access online manufacturer

HuaWei MA5820/MA5822 GPON Fiber Optic Switch Remote Dimming Access

HuaWei MA5820/MA5822 GPON(AC 24ge+24pots without optical module)remote dimming access unit equipment Description of MA5820/MA5822 MA5822 supports 10G GPON, 10G EPON, GPON or EPON uplink mode. The downlink ... Read More
2021-03-08 15:23:26
buy LC Connector Huawei 1490nm GPON FTTH SFP Fiber Module online manufacturer

LC Connector Huawei 1490nm GPON FTTH SFP Fiber Module

huawei sfp 1.25g 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver C++/ GPON OLT Class C++ huawei sfp dual mode sfp fiber transceiver module Features 1. SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 2. 1490nm DFB Tx with isolator 3. 1310 ... Read More
2021-03-04 16:42:51
buy ZTE 8 ports EPON board ETGO for ZTE OLT ZXA10 C300 C320 with 8 SFP modules online manufacturer

ZTE 8 ports EPON board ETGO for ZTE OLT ZXA10 C300 C320 with 8 SFP modules

ZTE 8 ports EPON board ETGO for ZTE OLT ZXA10 C300 C320 with 8 SFP modules Overview of ETGO ZTE ETGO positions a large-capacity xPON convergence access platform for next-generation networks, and provides access ... Read More
2021-07-28 14:39:25
buy HuaWei MA5800 MA5800X2 GPON OLT Board GPSF Interface Board online manufacturer

HuaWei MA5800 MA5800X2 GPON OLT Board GPSF Interface Board

HuaWei MA5800 MA5800X2 GPON OLT Board GPSF Interface Board HuaWei MA5800 MA5800X2 GPON OLT board GPSF Interface Board fully equipped with 16-port module Overviews of GPSF GPSF is a 16 port GPON interface card ... Read More
2021-10-15 16:39:30
buy FTTH Huawei MA5800T GPSF GPHF 16 Port GPON OLT online manufacturer

FTTH Huawei MA5800T GPSF GPHF 16 Port GPON OLT

FTTH Huawei MA5800T GPSF GPHF 16 Port GPON OLT The H901GPHF board supports the following features and specifications: 16 GPON SFP ports A maximum of 1:128 split ratio Class B+/C+/C++ one-fiber bi-directional ... Read More
2021-03-04 16:42:01
buy ZTE C300 C320 GPON OLT board GTGH C+/C++ 16 ports with 16 modules online manufacturer

ZTE C300 C320 GPON OLT board GTGH C+/C++ 16 ports with 16 modules

ZTE C300 C320 GPON OLT board GTGH C+/C++ 16 ports with 16 modules GTGH Basic principle introduction: Control module to complete the single board software loading, operation control, management and other ... Read More
2021-06-10 14:57:43
buy Huawei MA5600T MA5608T MA5683T GPON EPON GEPON OLT ADSL2+ GE/10GE   interfaces online manufacturer

Huawei MA5600T MA5608T MA5683T GPON EPON GEPON OLT ADSL2+ GE/10GE interfaces

Huawei 5680T is the global first all-in-one access platform which can provide DSL and optical integrated access.It can provide high density ADSL2+, VDSL2, POTS, ISDN, PON and Ethernet fiber P2P access, triple... Read More
2021-12-17 11:13:23
buy Fiberhome AN5516 GPON Optical Line Terminal PON Board C+ C++ Module online manufacturer

Fiberhome AN5516 GPON Optical Line Terminal PON Board C+ C++ Module

Fiberhome AN5516 GPON Optical Line Terminal PON Board C+ C++ Module GCOB Basic principle introduction: * Control module to complete the single board software loading, operation control, management and other ... Read More
2021-10-15 16:40:52
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|